Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


2014/2015 őszi sorsolás

1. forduló   

 

2014.08.24 Vasárnap  

 

17:00 SOMLÓVÁSÁRHELY SE - APÁCATORNA LC
17:00 SZENTGÁL SE - BORSOSGYŐRI SE
17:00 NYÁRÁD SE - CSÖGLE FAVORÍT SE
17:00 KOLONTÁR SE - DABRONY SC
17:00 KAMOND FC - KISLŐD FC
17:00 KÁPTALANFA SE - KARAKÓSZÖRCSÖK SE
SZABADNAPOS VÁROSLŐDDI SE


2. forduló

 

2014.08.30 Szombat  

17:00 KARAKÓSZÖRCSÖK SE - KAMOND FC
17:00 BORSOSGYŐRI SE - SOMLÓVÁSÁRHELY SE
 

 

2014.08.31 Vasárnap  

 

16:00 APÁCATORNA LC - VÁROSLŐDI SE
17:00 KISLŐD FC - KOLONTÁR SE
17:00 DABRONY SC - NYÁRÁD SE
17:00 CSÖGLE FAVORÍT SE - SZENTGÁL SE
SZABADNAPOS KÁPTALANFA SE
 

 

 

 

3. forduló 

 

2014.09.07 Vasárnap  

 

16:30 VÁROSLŐDI SE - BORSOSGYŐRI SE
16:30 SOMLÓVÁSÁRHELY SE - CSÖGLE FAVORÍT SE
16:30 SZENTGÁL SE - DABRONY SC
16:30 NYÁRÁD SE - KISLŐD FC
16:30 KOLONTÁR SE - KARAKÓSZÖRCSÖK SE
16:30 KÁPTALANFA SE - KAMOND FC
SZABADNAPOS APÁCATORNA LC

 

 


4. forduló  

 

2014.09.13 Szombat    

 

16:30 KARAKÓSZÖRCSÖK SE - NYÁRÁD SE
16:30 BORSOSGYŐRI SE - APÁCATORNA LC
 

 2014.09.14 Vasárnap   

16:30 KÁPTALANFA SE - KOLONTÁR SE
16:30 KISLŐD FC - SZENTGÁL SE
16:30 DABRONY SC - SOMLÓVÁSÁRHELY SE
16:30 CSÖGLE FAVORÍT SE - VÁROSLŐDI SE
SZABADNAPOS KAMOND FC
 

   

 

5. forduló  

 

2014.09.21 Vasárnap  

 

16:00 VÁROSLŐDI SE - DABRONY SC
16:00 SOMLÓVÁSÁRHELY SE - KISLŐD FC
16:00 SZENTGÁL SE - KARAKÓSZÖRCSÖK SE
16:00 NYÁRÁD SE - KÁPTALANFA SE
16:00 KOLONTÁR SE - KAMOND FC
16:00 APÁCATORNA LC - CSÖGLE FAVORÍT SE
SZABADNAPOS BORSOSGYŐRI SE

   

 

6. forduló  

 

2014.09.27 Szombat  

 

16:00 KARAKÓSZÖRCSÖK SE - SOMLÓVÁSÁRHELY SE 

 

2014.09.28 Vasárnap  

 

16:00 KISLŐD FC - VÁROSLŐDI SE
16:00 DABRONY SC - APÁCATORNA LC
16:00 CSÖGLE FAVORÍT SE - BORSOSGYŐRI SE
16:00 KAMOND FC - NYÁRÁD SE
16:00 KÁPTALANFA SE - SZENTGÁL SE
SZABADNAPOS KOLONTÁR SE

  

 

7. forduló  

 

2014.10.04 Szombat  

 

15:30 BORSOSGYŐRI SE - DABRONY SC 

2014.10.05 Vasárnap  

 

14:00 VÁROSLŐDI SE - KARAKÓSZÖRCSÖK SE
15:30 SOMLÓVÁSÁRHELY SE - KÁPTALANFA SE
15:30 SZENTGÁL SE - KAMOND FC
15:30 NYÁRÁD SE - KOLONTÁR SE
15:30 APÁCATORNA LC - KISLŐD FC
SZABADNAPOS CSÖGLE SE

  

 

8. forduló  

 

2014.10.11 Szombat  

 

15:00 KARAKÓSZÖRCSÖK SE - APÁCATORNA LC 

 

2014.10.12 Vasárnap  

 

15:00 KISLŐD FC - BORSOSGYŐRI SE
15:00 DABRONY SC - CSÖGLE FAVORÍT SE
15:00 KOLONTÁR SE - SZENTGÁL SE
15:00 KAMOND FC - SOMLÓVÁSÁRHELY SE
15:00 KÁPTALANFA SE - VÁROSLŐDI SE
SZABADNAPOS NYÁRÁD SE

 

 

9. forduló  

 

2014.10.19 Vasárnap  

 

15:00 VÁROSLŐDI SE - KAMOND FC
15:00 SOMLÓVÁSÁRHELY SE - KOLONTÁR SE
15:00 SZENTGÁL SE - NYÁRÁD SE
15:00 CSÖGLE FAVORÍT SE - KISLŐD FC
15:00 BORSOSGYŐRI SE - KARAKÓSZÖRCSÖK SE
15:00 APÁCATORNA LC - KÁPTALANFA SE

SZABADNAPOS DABRONY SC

 

10. forduló  

 

2014.10.25 Szombat  

 

14:00 KARAKÓSZÖRCSÖK SE - CSÖGLE FAVORÍT SE 

 

2014.10.26 Vasárnap  

 

14:00 KISLŐD FC - DABRONY SC
14:00 NYÁRÁD SE - SOMLÓVÁSÁRHELY SE
14:00 KOLONTÁR SE - VÁROSLŐDI SE
14:00 KAMOND FC - APÁCATORNA LC
14:00 KÁPTALANFA SE - BORSOSGYŐRI SE
SZABADNAPOS SZENTGÁL SE

  

 

11. forduló  

 

2014.11.02 Vasárnap  

 

13:30 VÁROSLŐDI SE - NYÁRÁD SE
13:30 SOMLÓVÁSÁRHELY SE - SZENTGÁL SE
13:30 DABRONY SC - KARAKÓSZÖRCSÖK SE
13:30 CSÖGLE FAVORÍT SE - KÁPTALANFA SE
13:30 BORSOSGYŐRI SE - KAMOND FC
13:30 APÁCATORNA LC - KOLONTÁR SE
SZABADNAPOS KISLŐD FC

  

 

12. forduló  

 

2014.11.08 Szombat  

13:30 KARAKÓSZÖRCSÖK SE - KISLŐD FC 

 

2014.11.09 Vasárnap  

 

13:30 SZENTGÁL SE - VÁROSLŐDI SE
13:30 NYÁRÁD SE - APÁCATORNA LC
13:30 KOLONTÁR SE - BORSOSGYŐRI SE
13:30 KAMOND FC - CSÖGLE FAVORÍT SE
13:30 KÁPTALANFA SE - DABRONY SC
SZABADNAPOS SOMLÓVÁSÁRHELY SE

  

 

13. forduló

2014.11.15 Szombat  

13:00 BORSOSGYŐRI SE - NYÁRÁD SE 

2014.11.16 Vasárnap

13:00 VÁROSLŐDI SE - SOMLÓVÁSÁRHELY SE
13:00 KISLŐD FC - KÁPTALANFA SE
13:00 DABRONY SC - KAMOND FC
13:00 CSÖGLE FAVORÍT SE - KOLONTÁR SE
13:00 APÁCATORNA LC - SZENTGÁL SE
SZABADNAPOS KARAKÓSZÖRCSÖK SE