Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Sorsolás Őszi

 
Veszprém Megyei Labdarúgó Szövetség - Megyei IV.o. Középső Csoport 2016/2017 sorsolás 

 

 

1. forduló                                          

2016.08.27. Szombat  17:00                                       

Borsosgyőr  -  Mihályháza          

Karakószörcsök -  Mezőlak

2016.08.28. Vasárnap 17:00

Csögle  -  Nyárád  15:00

Kéttornyúlak - Ganna-Döbrönte             

Külsővat - Nagytevel    

Dabrony - Tapolcafő     

Kamond - Somlóvásárhely         

 

 

2. forduló                          

2016.09.04. Vasárnap 16:30                       

Nagyteve  - Kéttornyúlak 15:00

Kamond  - Mezőlak

Nyárád - Külsővat

Ganna-Döbrönte - Karakószörcsök

Somlóvásárhely - Dabrony

Tapolcafő - Borsosgyőr

Mihályháza - Csögle

 

 

3. forduló                                          

2016.09.10. Szombat  16:30                                       

Karakószörcsök - Nagytevel      

Borsosgyőr - Somlóvásárhely   

2016.09.11. Vasárnap  16:30

Dabrony - Mezőlak        

Kamond - Ganna-Döbrönte      

Kéttornyúlak - Nyárád 

Külsővat - Csögle            

Mihályháza - Tapolcafő

 

 

4. forduló                                          

2016.09.17. Szombat  15:00                                       

Borsosgyőr - Mezőlak  

2016.09.18. Vasárnap  16:00

Nagytevel - Kamond 15:00

Külsővat - Mihályháza  

Csögle - Kéttornyúlak   

Nyárád - Karakószörcsök            

Ganna-Döbrönte - Dabrony      

Somlóvásárhely - Tapolcafő       

                                              

 

5. forduló                                          

2016.09.24. Szombat 16:00                                        

Borsosgyőr - Ganna-Döbrönte 

Karakószörcsök - Csögle             

2016.09.25. Vasárnap 16:00

Kéttornyúlak - Külsővat              

Tapolcafő - Mezőlak     

Mihályháza - Somlóvásárhely   

Dabrony - Nagytevel    

Kamond - Nyárád           

 

 

6. forduló                                          

2016.10.02. Vasárnap 15:30                                       

Nagytevel - Borsosgyőr 15:00

Kéttornyúlak - Mihályháza         

Külsővat - Karakószörcsök         

Csögle - Kamond            

Nyárád - Dabrony          

Ganna-Döbrönte - Tapolcafő    

Somlóvásárhely - Mezőlak         

 

 

7. forduló                                          

2016.10.08. Szombat 15:00                                        

Karakószörcsök - Kéttornyúlak

Borsosgyőr - Nyárád     

2016.10.09. Vasárnap 15:00

Dabrony - Csögle            

Kamond - Külsővat        

Somlóvásárhely - Ganna-Döbrönte        

Tapolcafő - Nagytevel  

Mihályháza - Mezőlak  

 

 

8. forduló                                          

2016.10.15. Szombat 15:00                                        

Karakószörcsök - Mihályháza     

2016.10.16. Vasárnap 15:00

Kéttornyúlak - Kamond             

Külsővat - Dabrony        

Csögle - Borsosgyőr      

Nyárád - Tapolcafő        

Nagytevel - Somlóvásárhely     

Ganna-Döbrönte - Mezőlak      

 

9. forduló                                          

2016.10.22. Szombat 14:00                                        

Borsosgyőr - Külsővat  

Dabrony - Kéttornyúlak              

Kamond - Karakószörcsök          

Mezőlak - Nagytevel    

Somlóvásárhely - Nyárád            

Tapolcafő - Csögle         

Mihályháza - Ganna-Döbrönte

 

 

10. forduló                                        

2016.10.29. Szombat 13:30                                        

Karakószörcsök - Dabrony

2016.10.30. Vasárnap 13:30       

Kéttornyúlak - Borsosgyőr         

Külsővat - Tapolcafő     

Csögle - Somlóvásárhely             

Nyárád - Mezőlak          

Nagytevel - Ganna-Döbrönte   

Kamond - Mihályháza  

 

 

11. forduló                                        

2016.11.05. Szombat 13:30                                        

Borsosgyőr - Karakószörcsök    

2016.11.06. Vasárnap 13:30

Dabrony - Kamond        

Ganna-Döbrönte - Nyárád         

Mezőlak - Csögle            

Somlóvásárhely - Külsővat         

Tapolcafő - Kéttornyúlak            

Mihályháza - Nagytevel              

 

12. forduló                                        

2016.11.12. Szombat 13:00                                        

Karakószörcsök - Tapolcafő       

2016.11.13. Vasárnap 13:00

Kéttornyúlak - Somlóvásárhely

Külsővat - Mezőlak        

Csögle - Ganna-Döbrönte          

Nyárád - Nagytevel       

Dabrony - Mihályháza  

Kamond - Borsosgyőr   

 

13. forduló                                        

2016.11.19. Szombat 13:00                                        

Borsosgyőr - Dabrony  

2016.11.20. Vasárnap 13:00

Nagytevel - Csögle        

Ganna-Döbrönte - Külsővat      

Mezőlak - Kéttornyúlak              

Somlóvásárhely - Karakószörcsök           

Tapolcafő - Kamond      

Mihályháza - Nyárád

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Menüpontok

Cikkek

2015/2016 őszi sorsolás

2016.08.08

 

2013/2014 őszi sorsolás

2014.08.01

 

2011/212 őszi sorsolás

2012.07.12

2011/212 őszi sorsolás